facebooklogo   twitterlogo

Terheijden 1

  • Selectie

    Mirko Ivanek
    Keeper
    18-12-1997
    Ronnie Noiron
    Keeper
    21-05-1985
    Jaimy de Koning
    Speler
    06-01-1998
    Ruben Sibon
    Speler
    07-12-1999
    Ronald L'abee
    Speler
    18-10-1995
    Jason Rutten
    Speler
    15-08-1996
    Sean Ovington
    Speler
    21-03-1997
    Rick de Klerk
    Speler
    09-11-1989
    Ronald Boom
    Speler
    03-03-1994
    Joris Noort
    Speler
    11-02-1994
    Jason Joosen
    Speler
    29-12-1997
    Dennis Meeuwesen
    Speler
    10-06-1997
    Wouter van Hooijdonk
    Speler
    15-02-1994
    Mike Verdaasdonk
    Speler
    21-01-1997
    Mitchel Boomaars
    Speler
    29-07-1996
    Tommy van Hooijdonk
    Speler
    24-10-1990

    Staf

    Frans van Helvoirt
    Coach
    11-09-1968
    George van der Velden
    Leider
    09-11-1976
    Yorick van Nijnanten
    Verzorger
    01-02-1990
    Olof van der Heijden
    Keeperstrainer
    25-08-1967
    Dylan Boomaars
    Vlagger
    29-07-1996
    Jan Vugts
    Vlagger
    26-08-1957
  • DatumThuisUitAanvang Scheidsrechter
    06-05-2018Boeimeer 1Terheijden 114:30C
    13-05-2018Terheijden 1VCW 114:30C
    20-05-2018Terheijden 1WDS'19 114:30C
    27-05-2018RFC 1Terheijden 114:30C

    C = Competitie
    B = Beker
    V = Vriendschappelijk

  • DatumThuisUitUitslag Verslag
    03-09-2017Terheijden 1Viola 10-3BToevoegen
    10-09-2017Bladella 1Terheijden 17-1BToevoegen
    17-09-2017Terheijden 1TSV Gudok 10-2BToevoegen
    24-09-2017Terheijden 1Irene'580-3CToevoegen
    01-10-2017Raamsdonk 1Terheijden 11-3CToevoegen
    08-10-2017Terheijden 1Boeimeer 12-0CToevoegen
    15-10-2017Hoge Vught 1Terheijden 15-1CToevoegen
    22-10-2017Dussense Boys 1Terheijden 13-3CToevoegen
    29-10-2017Terheijden 1Emma 12-3CToevoegen
    05-11-2017Right'Oh 1Terheijden 12-0CToevoegen
    19-11-2017Terheijden 1Be Ready 11-1CToevoegen
    26-11-2017VCW 1Terheijden 11-1CToevoegen
    03-12-2017Terheijden 1DIA 11-4CToevoegen
    17-12-2017WDS'19 1Terheijden 11-2CToevoegen
    28-01-2018Terheijden 1OMC 12-1CToevoegen
    04-02-2018Irene'58 1 Terheijden 12-1CToevoegen
    18-02-2018Terheijden 1RFC 13-0CToevoegen
    25-02-2018Terheijden 1SC Hoge Vught0-2CLees hier
    06-03-2018Terheijden 1Nieuwkuijk 12-1VToevoegen
    11-03-2018Terheijden 1Right'Oh 10-2CToevoegen
    18-03-2018SC Emma 1Terheijden 11-3CLees hier
    25-03-2018Terheijden 1Dussense Boys 14-0CToevoegen
    01-04-2018Be Ready 1Terheijden 12-2CToevoegen
    08-04-2018Terheijden 1Raamsdonk 10-2CToevoegen
    15-04-2018OMC 1Terheijden 11-4CToevoegen
    22-04-2018DIA 1Terheijden 13-3CToevoegen

    C = Competitie
    B = Beker
    V = Vriendschappelijk

  • Bijgewerkt tot 19-03-2018 11:00

    #TeamGWGLVP+-D
    1SC Hoge Vucht 118121537613229
    2Irene'58 116112335382018
    3Right'Oh 117101631382612
    4DIA 11793530513813
    5Be Ready 1169252941329
    6RFC 1168262637334
    7Dussense Boys 116736244348-5
    8Terheijden 118738242932-3
    9SC Emma 117638214057-17
    10WDS'19 117629203543-8
    11Boeimeer 117539184749-2
    12Raamsdonk 116439152633-7
    13OMC 1143110101946-27
    14VCW 11515982036-16
    G = Gespeeld
    W = Winst
    GL = Gelijk
    V = Verlies
      P = Punten
    + = Doelpunten voor
    – = Doelpunten tegen
    D = Doelsaldo
  • Dagen Tijden Veld
    Dinsdag 20:00 – 21:30 D
    Donderdag 20:00 – 21:30 C
  • Aannemersbedrijf Rasenberg